05th - 06th Oct 2018
9am-5pm
05th - 06th Oct 2018
9am-5pm
You can click on the links below to view individual exhibitor profiles

A-Z Exhibitor Listing

Company Name & Stand Number

1080 | A3

3:ROCK | B6

Alucobond | B20

A.Proctor Group Ltd. | E14

Aru Joinery | D23

Atlantic Compliance | E1

Barton Industrial Services | A19

Barrisol | E2

BauFloors | C24

Bauder Ltd. | C6/D5

Bolon | A7

Boud minerals | W5

Buildtec Acoustics | C15

​Cement Manufacturers | A14

​Cemfloor by Mc Graths Cong | W8

​Coatek | A11

Contech Specialist Building Products| C7

Cygnum Timberframe | C20

Daikin | A2

DesignLight | A5

Directorwealth | E13

Ecocel | E8

Ecological Building Systems | D12

Edgeform Metals Limited | A6

Elemental Architectural Cladding Specialists | B8

Embassy of Denmark | A24

Fermacell | C26

Finsa Forest Products | B13

Flanagan Fitting | W1-W4

Forbo Ireland | D14

Garo Electric Limited | D21

Gerflor Ltd | C8

Glen Dimplex Ireland | A17

Grant Engineering | D7

Hempbuild | E16

IMC GLASS | E6

Kelly Bros International | A13

Kilsaran| A16

Kingscourt Country Manor Bricks | B2

Kingspan Insulation Ltd | B15

Kingspan Insulated Panels | C10

Laydex Building Solutions | C16/D20/E17

Laydex Flooring – Itec Contract Floors | C16

Laydex Roofing – RESITRIX | E17

Likestone Ireland Ltd | B22

Locks & Hardware Ltd | E15

Mestre Raposa | W6/W7

Mitsubishi Electric | B17

Moy Materials | D10

Natural Stone Carpets | A1

Nora Flooring Ltd | C5

Partel | W17

Pavatex by Soprema | B10/E10

Profilo Smart | C23

Quinn Building Products | E7

QBM | A8

Richardson Ceramics | A15

Robus | W11

Roadstone Ltd | B12

ROC AGENCIES | C16

Saint Gobain, Ireland | A10

Sap Landscapes | A24

Shane Holland Design Workshops | B21

Sika | D16

Soprema | B10

STO LTD | D24

Stonepave | C2

Stone Seal | D22

SVK | B19

Swiss Facades | A9

Teroco / Velfac Windows & Doors Ltd | W14-W15

Tegral Building Products | D8

Timeless Sash Windows | B24

Tobermore | E17

Urban Metal Roofing | D20

Xtratherm (Ireland) Ltd | D2